Program a výsledky

I. Základná časť

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:1
13.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:2
15.09.2019
HK Nitra HK Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
4:1
17.09.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:3 sn
20.09.2019
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
0:4
22.09.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:3
29.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC Košice HC Košice
3:0
01.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
04.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:0
06.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
2:1 pp
11.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:5
13.10.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
18.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:0 pp
20.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Nitra HK Nitra
6:2
22.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:3 pp
25.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Poprad HK Poprad
2:0
27.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:0
30.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
5:2
03.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:3 sn
15.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
5:6
17.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
1:2
22.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:1
24.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
5:2
27.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
1:3
18.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
6:1
01.12.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
4:3 pp
03.12.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:6
06.12.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:5
08.12.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK Poprad HK Poprad
8:2
18.12.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
1:2 pp
20.12.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:2
22.12.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Nitra HK Nitra
4:5 pp
28.12.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
30.12.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:2
04.01.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:2
06.01.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
4:2
10.01.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
3:2
12.01.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:2 pp
17.01.2020
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
1:2
21.01.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:0
24.01.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:1
26.01.2020
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
3:0
29.01.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
3:1
31.01.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:5
11.02.2020
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
5:4 pp
14.02.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:1
16.02.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:4
18.02.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:3 pp
21.02.2020
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen

II. Nadstavbová časť sk. B (7.-12.)

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
10:2
23.02.2020
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:4 pp
25.02.2020
HK Nitra HK Nitra
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
2:1 pp
28.02.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:0
01.03.2020
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:2
03.03.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
4:3
06.03.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Nitra HK Nitra
5:3
08.03.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
:
10.03.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
:
13.03.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
:
15.03.2020
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky